Войти

Регистрация


 

(063) 959-78-47 
(095) 922-17-93

Новости клуба

Детский кубок Одессы по быстрым шахматам. Четвёртый этап.

No. 

Name                       S Score WP     SB    PS     TPR  W-We
---- ---------------------------- ----- ------ ----- ---- -----------
  1. Ляхов Леонид                 7.5   42.0   34.25 34.5  2029 +3.68
  2. Светличная Алла              6.0   43.0   24.00 27.0  1881 +2.18
     Кивель Давид                 6.0   42.0   22.50 29.0  1881 +0.96
     Манаев Никита                6.0   41.5   23.50 30.0  1869 -0.36
  5. Копанский Игорь              5.5   42.0   23.75 28.5  1824 +0.32
  6. Хиль Владислав               5.0   42.5   25.00 31.0  1799 -0.06
  7. Нагуш Виктор                 4.5   39.5   14.00 24.5  1707 +0.04
  8. Липовский Алексей            4.0   39.5   13.50 22.0  1651 +0.48
  9. Дремина Анастасия            3.0   44.0    9.50 13.0  1631 -0.82
     Кобюк Екатерина              3.0   37.5   10.50 11.0  1545 -2.68
 11. Епифанов Константин          2.5   35.0    7.00 11.5  1512 -1.82
 12. Кивель Матвей                1.0   38.0    2.00  8.0  1500 -1.92

 

Ranking after round 9 of Кубок Одессы 4 этап
No.  Name                       S Score SB      TPR  W-We
---- ---------------------------- ----- ----- -----------
  1. Пидгирняк Алиса              7.0   26.50  1831 +0.33
  2. Русаков Жан                  6.0   25.00  1758 +1.88
     Кивель Матвей                6.0   24.00  1806 +0.09
     Олейник Артем                6.0   23.50  1758 +1.88
  5. Жуков Платон                 5.0   18.50  1676 +0.88
     Дроздова Дарья               5.0   16.50  1687 +2.18
  7. Ковалёв Елисей               3.0   10.00  1420 -1.88
     Шостак Маргарита             3.0    6.50  1508 -1.12
  9. Уваров Герман                2.0   11.00  1413 -2.12
     Назаров Даниил               2.0    4.50  1413 -2.12

 

Участник Очки
1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап 5 этап Сумма
1 Светличная Алла              0 17 15 22   54
2 Поляков Даниил               25 25 0     50
3 Ляхов Леонид                 1 12 12 25   49
4 Довгань Артем                19 0 25     44
5 Копанский Игорь              13 14 13 16   43
6 Завезион Ника                22 0 19     41
7 Кивель Матвей                4 15 16 9   40
8 Хиль Владислав               3 0 22 15   40
9 Кивель Давид                 5 8 10 19   37
10 Нагуш Виктор                 6 5 14 14   34
11 Кобюк Екатерина              10 9 11 11   32
12 Манаев Никита                15 0 0 17   32
13 Красницкий Артур             11 19 0     30
14 Швачка Таисия                17 13 0     30
15 Горбей Михаил                9 0 17     26
16 Гонкивский Павел             8 7 8     23
17 Григоренко Александр         0 22 0     22
18 Дзуцева Ева                  12 10 0     22
19 Епифанов Константин 0 0 7 10   17
20 Мазутский Федор              0 16 0     16
21 Скрипкин Михаил              16 0 0     16
22 Якуша Дарья                  14 0 0     14
23 Дремина Анастасия            0 2 0 12   14
24 Липовский Алексей 0 0 0 13   13
25 Кравченко Даниил             0 11 0     11
26 Лищук Анастасия 0 0 9     9
27 Мулл Влад                    0 3 4     7
28 Савицкий Андрей              7 0 0     7
29 Дорохова Руслана             0 6 0     6
30 Слипенький Виталий           0 1 5     6
31 Шалин Леон 0 0 6     6
32 Петкович Анастасия           0 4 0     4
33 Дремлюк Алексей              2 0 0     2

 

Участник Очки
1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап 5 этап Сумма
1 Безейко Александр            22 25 25     72
2 Кивель Матвей                25 19 15 19   63
3 Русаков Жан                  0 12 17 22   51
4 Жуков Платон                 0 15 19 16   50
5 Олейник Артем                19 14 14 17   50
6 Шостак Маргарита             0 16 13 13   42
7 Завезион Ника                0 22 16     38
8 Пидгирняк Алиса              0 11 0 25   36
9 Гулаев Даниил                16 13 0     29
10 Ковалёв Елисей 0 0 12 14   26
11 Дроздова Дарья 0 0 10 15   25
12 Уваров Герман 0 0 11 12   23
13 Гарский Влад 0 0 22     22
14 Минасян Гордеев              12 8 0     20
15 Богомильчук Яросалв          0 17 0     17
16 Юрченко Владислав            17 0 0     17
17 Подлубный Илья               15 0 0     15
18 Шестовский Даниил            14 0 0     14
19 Касимбеков Ростислав         13 0 0     13
20 Каличава Анастасия           11 0 0     11
21 Назаров Даниил 0 0 0 11   11
22 Власов Александр             0 10 0     10
23 Голуб Георгий                10 0 0     10
24 Алахвердов Артур             9 0 0     9
25 Григоренко Александр         0 9 0     9
26 Франчук Дмитрий 0 0 9     9
27 Киловатый Максим             8 0 0     8
28 Шония Лера 0 0 8     8
29 Возович Денис                7 0 0     7
30 Кутумов Даниил               0 7 0     7
31 Попов Максим                 6 0 0     6
32 Проценко Наталья             5 0 0     5
33 Кривовяз Станислав           4 0 0     4