Войти

Регистрация


 

(063) 959-78-47 
(095) 922-17-93

Новости клуба

ИТОГИ КВАЛИФИКАЦИОННОГО ТУРНИРА (с 5 марта по 2 апреля 2016 года)

Турнир А

 

Турнир А

Участник

Разряды

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

Очки

Место

1

Венгер

III

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

3

8-9

2

Горовой

II

1

1

0,5

1

1

1

1

1

0

1

8

2

3

Горохов

III

0

0

1

0

0

0

0,5

0

0

0

1,5

10-11

4

Жуйков

I юн

1

0,5

0

0

1

1

1

0

1

1

6

5

5

Ларионов

III

1

0

1

1

0

1

0

0

1

0

5

6-7

6

Мартиросян

III

1

0

1

0

1

1

0,5

1

0,5

1

7

3

7

Настоящий

III

0

0

1

0,5

0

0

0

0

0

0

1,5

10-11

8

Писаревский

II

1

0

1

0

1

0,5

1

0

0

1

5

6-7

9

Поляков

III

1

0,5

1

1

1

0

1

1

1

1

8,5

1

10

Савчук

II

1

1

1

0

0

0,5

1

1

0

1

6,5

4

11

Теребус

III

0

0

1

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

3

8-9

 

Гл. судья

 Горбенко Р.М.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Гл. секретарь

 Фурер А.С.

 

 

Турнир В

Итоговое положение после 9-го тура (02.04.16)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Фамилия

Имя

Оч

Бух

Берг

rat.

TPR

W-We

1

Григоренко

Александр

8.0

47.5

41.00

1600

1951

+3.50

2

Булат

Андрей

7.0

52.0

37.75

1600

1793

+2.00

 

Филипенко

Тимофей

7.0

51.0

36.50

1600

1820

+2.50

4

Прокуда

Даниил

6.0

51.5

30.75

1600

1741

+1.50

5

Клименко

Лев

5.5

49.5

25.75

1600

1680

+1.00

 

Нагуш

Виктор

5.5

35.0

14.25

1600

1600

+0.00

7

Корсиков

Марк

5.0

45.5

26.00

1600

1758

+1.50

 

Дерменжи

Евгений

5.0

45.0

19.00

1600

1643

+0.50

 

Сафханов

Мухаммед

5.0

44.5

21.75

1600

1643

+0.50

 

Токарь

Никита

5.0

40.5

17.00

1600

1643

+0.50

11

Нейман

Иван

4.5

46.5

22.25

1600

1643

+0.50

 

Булат

Мария

4.5

45.0

19.75

1600

1600

+0.00

 

Кобюк

Екатерина

4.5

44.0

15.25

1600

1557

-0.50

 

Ефремов

Николай

4.5

43.0

23.25

1600

1702

+1.00

 

Айварджи

Михаил

4.5

40.5

12.75

1600

1498

-1.00

 

Дремлюк

Алексей

4.5

36.0

14.25

1600

1557

-0.50

17

Сусленков

Роман

4.0

43.0

13.25

1600

1513

-1.00

 

Теребус

Екатерина

4.0

37.0

13.50

1600

1550

-0.50

 

Петкович

Анастасия

4.0

36.0

12.50

1600

1557

-0.50

 

Буряк

Сергей

4.0

34.0

12.00

1600

1557

-0.50

21

Кирюхина

Анастасия

3.5

39.0

13.25

1600

1520

-1.00

 

Тукунов

Виталий

3.5

32.0

10.00

1600

1498

-1.00

23

Цвигун

Александра

3.0

31.0

 2.25

1600

 923

-3.00

24

Нагашидзе

Мариам

2.0

29.0

 9.00

1600

 923

-1.50

25

Йылдыз

Эрдоган

1.5

40.5

19.75

1600

1600

+0.00

 

Дорохова

Руслана

1.5

30.5

 9.50

1600

1278

-1.50

27

Йылдыз

Мэриэм

1.0

35.0

15.50

1600

1407

-0.50

28

Будашко

Алексей

0.5

30.0

 6.25

1600

 923

-2.00

 

 

Турнир С

Итоговое положение после 9-го тура (02.04.16)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Фамилия

Имя

Оч

Бух

Берг

rat.

TPR

W-We

1

Голяховский

Олег

7.5

47.0

37.25

1500

1773

+3.00

2

Калашников

Владимир

7.0

45.5

32.50

1500

1720

+2.50

 

Сокур

Роман

7.0

45.0

31.50

1500

1720

+2.50

4

Фомичев

Фома

6.5

51.0

32.75

1500

1641

+1.50

5

Каличава

Анастасия

6.0

42.0

24.25

1500

1595

+1.00

6

Горбей

Михаил

5.5

53.0

26.50

1500

1543

+0.50

 

Досаев

Максим

5.5

43.5

20.50

1500

1550

+0.50

 

Курганова

Мария

5.5

43.0

25.50

1500

1602

+1.00

 

Кырмыза

Иван

5.5

43.0

23.75

1500

1580

+1.00

10

Ногайчук

Александр

5.0

44.0

21.75

1500

1543

+0.50

 

Алехнович

Вадим

5.0

42.0

22.00

1500

1543

+0.50

 

Петруненко

Антон

5.0

42.0

21.50

1500

1543

+0.50

 

Кивель

Давид

5.0

33.0

16.00

1500

1543

+0.50

14

Савицкий

Андрей

4.5

48.5

20.75

1500

1500

+0.00

 

Пресман

Семен

4.5

42.5

18.75

1500

1500

+0.00

 

Алахвердов

Артур

4.5

39.5

16.25

1500

1500

+0.00

 

Дехтяренко

Тимур

4.5

39.0

16.75

1500

1500

+0.00

 

Кивель

Матвей

4.5

34.5

13.75

1500

1500

+0.00

19

Тонконог

Тихон

4.0

50.0

20.50

1500

1457

-0.50

20

Манев

Мирон

3.5

37.0

11.00

1500

1420

-1.00

 

Перфилов

Вакула

3.5

36.5

 7.00

1500

1359

-1.50

 

Сокур

Владислав

3.5

34.0

13.00

1500

1457

-0.50

23

Шимков

Егор

3.0

38.0

16.50

1500

1307

-0.50

 

Голубев

Павел

3.0

36.5

14.25

1500

1375

-1.00

 

Теребус

Елизавета

3.0

34.0

 5.75

1500

1227

-2.00

 

Манева

Соня

3.0

29.0

 5.00

1500

1191

-2.50

27

Ерофеева

Дарья

2.5

36.0

 5.50

1500

1249

-2.50

28

Черешнюк

Артем

2.0

38.0

13.25

1500

1307

-1.00

 

Грозный

Георгий

2.0

36.5

10.75

1500

1375

-1.00

30

Костромитин

Дмитрий

1.0

31.5

 9.00

1500

1178

-1.50